Calendario
10/09/2011 JORNADA 1 28/01/2012
BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A. – BM. MAR SAGUNTO
ELCHE-MUSTANG – BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS
BM. PORRIÑO – BM. RO’CASA
C.LE.BA. LEON BM. – BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO
C.B. MAR ALICANTE – UCAM BM. MURCIA
BERA BERA – KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI
FEVE BM GIJON – GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA
17/09/2011 JORNADA 2 04/02/2012
BM. MAR SAGUNTO – FEVE BM GIJON
BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS – BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A.
BM. RO’CASA – ELCHE-MUSTANG
BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO – BM. PORRIÑO
UCAM BM. MURCIA – C.LE.BA. LEON BM.
KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI – C.B. MAR ALICANTE
GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA – BERA BERA
01/10/2011 JORNADA 3 11/02/2012
BM. MAR SAGUNTO – BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS
BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A. – BM. RO’CASA
ELCHE-MUSTANG – BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO
BM. PORRIÑO – UCAM BM. MURCIA
C.LE.BA. LEON BM. – KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI
C.B. MAR ALICANTE – GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA
FEVE BM GIJON – BERA BERA
08/10/2011 JORNADA 4 18/02/2012
BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS – FEVE BM GIJON
BM. RO’CASA – BM. MAR SAGUNTO
BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO – BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A.
UCAM BM. MURCIA – ELCHE-MUSTANG
KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI – BM. PORRIÑO
GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA – C.LE.BA. LEON BM.
BERA BERA – C.B. MAR ALICANTE
15/10/2011 JORNADA 5 25/02/2012
BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS – BM. RO’CASA
BM. MAR SAGUNTO – BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO
BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A. – UCAM BM. MURCIA
ELCHE-MUSTANG – KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI
BM. PORRIÑO – GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA
C.LE.BA. LEON BM. – BERA BERA
FEVE BM GIJON – C.B. MAR ALICANTE
29/10/2011 JORNADA 6 03/03/2012
BM. RO’CASA – FEVE BM GIJON
BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO – BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS
UCAM BM. MURCIA – BM. MAR SAGUNTO
KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI – BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A.
GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA – ELCHE-MUSTANG
BERA BERA – BM. PORRIÑO
C.B. MAR ALICANTE – C.LE.BA. LEON BM.
05/11/2011 JORNADA 7 10/03/2012
BM. RO’CASA – BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO
BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS – UCAM BM. MURCIA
BM. MAR SAGUNTO – KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI
BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A. – GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA
ELCHE-MUSTANG – BERA BERA
BM. PORRIÑO – C.B. MAR ALICANTE
FEVE BM GIJON – C.LE.BA. LEON BM.
12/11/2011 JORNADA 8 17/03/2012
BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO – FEVE BM GIJON
UCAM BM. MURCIA – BM. RO’CASA
KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI – BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS
GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA – BM. MAR SAGUNTO
BERA BERA – BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A.
C.B. MAR ALICANTE – ELCHE-MUSTANG
C.LE.BA. LEON BM. – BM. PORRIÑO
15/11/2011 JORNADA 9 31/03/2012
BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO – UCAM BM. MURCIA
BM. RO’CASA – KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI
BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS – GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA
BM. MAR SAGUNTO – BERA BERA
BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A. – C.B. MAR ALICANTE
ELCHE-MUSTANG – C.LE.BA. LEON BM.
FEVE BM GIJON – BM. PORRIÑO
07/01/2012 JORNADA 10 14/04/2012
UCAM BM. MURCIA – FEVE BM GIJON
KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI – BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO
GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA – BM. RO’CASA
BERA BERA – BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS
C.B. MAR ALICANTE – BM. MAR SAGUNTO
C.LE.BA. LEON BM. – BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A.
BM. PORRIÑO – ELCHE-MUSTANG
14/01/2012 JORNADA 11 28/04/2012
UCAM BM. MURCIA – KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI
BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO – GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA
BM. RO’CASA – BERA BERA
BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS – C.B. MAR ALICANTE
BM. MAR SAGUNTO – C.LE.BA. LEON BM.
BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A. – BM. PORRIÑO
FEVE BM GIJON – ELCHE-MUSTANG
18/01/2012 JORNADA 12 05/05/2012
FEVE BM GIJON – KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI
GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA – UCAM BM. MURCIA
BERA BERA – BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO
C.B. MAR ALICANTE – BM. RO’CASA
C.LE.BA. LEON BM. – BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS
BM. PORRIÑO – BM. MAR SAGUNTO
ELCHE-MUSTANG – BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A.
21/01/2012 JORNADA 13 12/05/2012
KUKULLAGA ETXEBARRI – GRUPO ASFI ITXAKO NAVARRA
UCAM BM. MURCIA – BERA BERA
BM. ELDA PRESTIGIO – C.B. MAR ALICANTE
BM. RO’CASA – C.LE.BA. LEON BM.
BALONMANO ALCOBENDAS – BM. PORRIÑO
BM. MAR SAGUNTO – ELCHE-MUSTANG
BM. CASTRO-URDIALES A.A. – FEVE BM GIJON